Werner Salzmann
Ing. Agr. FH
SVP Region Fraubrunnen - Mülchi
Unterstützungskomitee

Alt Bundesrat Ogi Adolf, Fraubrunnen

Regierungsrat Neuhaus Christoph, Belp

Alt Nationalrat Hari Fritz, Reichenbach

Alt Nationalrat Seiler Hanspeter, Oberhofen

Alt Nationalrat Wandfluh Hansruedi, Frutigen

Alt Nationalrat Weyenth Hermann, Jegenstorf

Alt Regierungsrat Dr. Augsburger Ueli, Bern

Alt Regierungsrätin Andres Dora, Schüpfen, Präsidentin Schweiz. Schiesssportverband

Alt Regierungsrat Widmer Peter, Spiez             

Alt Grossrat Balmer Walter, Rosshäusern, Ehrenpräsident Bern. Bauernverband,

Brigadier Wellinger René, Kallnach

KKdt aD Häsler Heinz, Gsteigwiler, ehemaliger Generalstabschef der Armee

Sempach Matthias, Alchenstorf

Beyeler Simon, Schwarzenburg

Kummer Hans Rudolf, Höchstetten, OK-Präsident EHV 2009 Höchstetten

Vögeli Peter, Limpach, OK- Präsident EHV 2015 Limpach


Grossrat Bichsel Daniel,  Zollikofen

Grossrat Krähenbühl Samuel, Unterlangenegg

Grossrat Kummer Hugo, Burgdorf

Grossrat Rufener Thomas, Langenthal, Stadtpräsident

Grossrat Schneider Donat, Diessbach b. Büren

Grossrat Schweizer Hans-Rudolf, Utzigen

Grossrat von Känel Christian, Lenk

Grossrat Wyss Fritz, Wengi

Alt Grossrat Dr. Eberle Jürg, Grossaffoltern

Alt Grossrat Freiburghaus Fritz, Rosshäusern, Präsident Landw. Verein Amt Laupen

Alt Grossrat Grädel  Ulrich, Huttwil

Alt Grossrat Gränicher Hans Ulrich, Bern

Alt Grossrat Moser Werner, Landiswil 

Alt Grossrat Moser Werner sen., Landiswil

Alt Grossrat Sägesser Andreas, Huttwil

Alt Grossrat Salzmann Hansueli, Oberburg

Alt Grossrat Siegenthaler Hans, Münchenbuchsee

Alt Grossrat Sterchi  Max, Bern

Baumann Hans Peter, Grindelwald

Bieri Marc, Fraubrunnen

Born Hans Ulrich, Utzigen

Bracher Sabine, Kirchberg, Geschäftsleitung Berner Schiesssportverband (BSSV)

Gugger Samy, Heimenschwand

Hunziker Paul, Seftigen

Iseli Peter, Mülchi, Vizepräsident Gemeinderat Fraubrunnen

Messer Adrian, Zauggenried

Neuenschwander Meia, Mülchi

Dr. Panayides Aliki, Ostermundigen, Vizepräsidentin Gemeinderat

Sägesser Hansruedi, Lyssach, Gemeindepräsident

Streit Andres, Oberbalm, Vizepräsident Berner Schiesssportverband (BSSV)


Aeschbacher Hans, Gümligen

Aeschlimann Hans, Belp

Andres Markus und Sabine, Etzelkofen

Anken Rudolf, Oberbalm

Annasohn Walter, Liebefeld, Präsident Vereinigung Berner Division

Balmer Hansjürg, Rosshäusern

Baltisser Martin, Bremgarten b. Bern

Bartenbach Eduard, Oberbalm

Bärtschi Fritz, Heimberg

Baumgartner Fritz, Walkringen, Präsident Verband Schützenveteranen Bern-Emmental           

Berger Daniel, Cortaillod

Bichsel  Fritz, Wohlen

Bichsel  Yves, Uetendorf

Bieri Hans Ulrich, Oberhofen

Dr. Bigler Hermann, Bolligen

Blum Martin, Erlenbach

Bracher Bernhard, Utzigen

Brudermann Kurt, Nidau

Brunner Jolanda, Spiez, Gemeinderatsvizepräsidentin

Conrad-Wegmüller Doris, Bäriswil

Dubach Fritz, Koppigen

Dubach Peter, Rüegsauschachen

Dr. Dür Hermann, Burgdorf

Fankhauser Werner, Grosshöchstetten

Fischer Edi, Willadingen

Flück Hans, Kirchberg

Frank Urs, Aefligen, Gemeinderatspräsident

Freiburghaus Urs, Biglen

Friederich Jürg, Suberg

Friedli Grichting Fritz und Gabriella, Lyss 

Fuhrer Simon, Meiringen

Gafner Urs, Gwatt-Thun

Geiser Marléne, Bolligen

Gfeller-Klossner Peter, Kappelen

Gimmel Roman, Thun, Gemeinderat

Giovanelli Karl, Reutigen

Grossniklaus Hans Ulrich, Steffisburg

Grossniklaus Hans, Pieterlen

Guazzini Roland, Farnern, Gemeindepräsident und Geschäftsleitung BSSV

Gygax-Schwarz Rita, Hinterkappelen

Häberli Hansjakob, Allmendingen

Häberli Walter U., Zollikofen

Hänni Beat, Frutigen

Hänni Susanne und Paul, Jegenstorf

Hänni Peter, Wengi b. Büren

Hari Bernhard, Aeschi, Präsident Oberländischer Schützenverband

Hauert  Adrian, Wengi

Hauswirth Benz, Utzigen

Hofstetter Rosmarie, Belp

Huber Franz, Ersigen, Präsident Schützenveteranen Bern-Oberaargau

Huber Franz, Ersigen

Hubler Res, Bätterkinden

Hutmacher Walter, Lauperswil

Indermühle Urs, Seftigen

Isch Urs und Samuel, Etzelkofen

Iseli-Schluep Fritz, Grafenried

Jäger Silvia, Ittigen

Jäggi Ueli, Melchnau

Jenni Kurt, Limpach

Jeremias Eduard, Thun

Jufer Niklaus, Aefligen

Junker Samuel und Marc, Erhard, Iffwil

Kämpfer Daniel, Herzogenbuchsee, Gemeinderatsvizepräsident

Kämpfer Andreas und Irene, Wiler

Kämpfer Heinz, Affoltern i.E., Präsident Landw-Verein Emmental

Kerschbaumer Eduard, Biezwil, Präsident Seeländischer Schützenverband

Kissling Heinz, Langenthal

König Hans, Häusernmoos

Krebs Stefan, Lyssach, Geschäftsleitung Berner Schiesssportverband

Leuenberger Samuel, Bannwil

Lüthi Alfred, Kirchberg

Lüthi Hanspeter, Oberburg

Marti Jürg, Schönbühl

Marti Jürg, Steffisburg

Mätzener Hans, Jegenstorf

Menetrey Charles, Schwanden

Morgenthaler Helena, Langenthal, Stadtratspräsidentin

Muller Claude, Belp

Müller René, Kirchberg

Müller Bruno und Margrit, Fraubrunnen

Nydegger Peter, Orpund

Pieren Erich, Lyssach

Rieser Konstantin, Mülchi

Rolli Peter, Wangen a/A

Rothen Christa, Bäriswil

Rothenbühler Johann Ulrich, Riedtwil

Rüegsegger Niklaus, Eggiwil, Gemeindepräsident

Ruf Charlotte, Herzogenbuchsee, Alt Gemeindepräsidentin    

Rufer Ulrich, Münchenbuchsee

Ruoff Martin und Ursula, Seftigen

Salzmann Werner und Dori, Mülchi

Santschi Samuel, Lyss

Schaller Albert, Langenthal

Schenk Peter, Langnau

Schertenleib Reto, Thun

Schmid Peter, Wimmis, Gemeindepräsident

Schmid Christian, Zürich

Schneider Käthi, Seftigen

Schneider Ueli und Gaby, Obersteckholz

Schütz Adrian, Huttwil

Schwab Stefan, Walperswil

Siegenthaler Hans, Münchenbuchsee

Sommer Peter, Rüedisbach

Spycher Hans, Niederwangen

Stebler Roland, Buttenried

Steiner Markus, Fraubrunnen

Steinmann Martin, Richigen

Stocker Fred, Boltigen, Gemeindepräsident

Stoller Ueli, Reichenbach

Stucki Fritz, Kräiligen

Tanner André, Kirchberg

Oberst Trauffer Peter, Thun

Tschan Daniel, Faulensee

Oberst Tschantré Peter, Worben

Verdun Thomas, Oberscherli

Voegeli Ernst, Unterseen

von Bergen Peter, Guttannen

von Gunten Fritz, Rüschegg-Heubach

von Känel Andreas, Zäziwil, Präsident Emmentalischer Sportschützenverband

Wälti Martin, Worb

Weber Daniela, Thun

Weber Erich, Bäriswil

Weibel Urs, Kandersteg

Wenger Kurt, Meikirch, Gemeindepräsident

Winkelmann Fritz, Wileroltigen

Würgler Marco, Leissigen

Wüthrich Mirjam, Burgdorf

Wyss Brigitte, Messen

Wyss Ueli, Wengi b. Büren

Oberst Zbinden Jürg, Aeschi b. Spiez

Zumstein Jürg, Höfen b. Thun

Zumstein Daniel, Attiswil, Gemeindepräsident

Zürcher Markus, Trubschachen, Geschäftsleitung BSSV

Zürcher Daniel, Emmenmatt

Zürcher Bernhard, Richigen

Oberst i Gst Zwahlen René, Bern, Präsident Kant. Bernische Offiziersgesellschaft

*****************************************************