Die Unterstützer von Nationalrat Werner Salzmann in den Ständerat

 

Ogi

 

Adolf

 

Alt Bundesrat

Fraubrunnen

Aebi

 

Andreas

 

Nationalrat

Alchenstorf

Amstutz

 

Adrian

 

Nationalrat

Sigriswil

Bühler

 

Manfred

 

Nationalrat

Cortébert

Geissbühler

 

Andrea

 

Nationalrätin

Bäriswil

Hess

 

Erich

 

Nationalrat

Bern

Pieren

 

Nadja

 

Nationalrätin

Heimiswil

Rösti

 

Albert

 

Nationalrat, Gemeindepräsident

Uetendorf

von Siebenthal

 

Erich

 

Nationalrat

Gstaad

Hari

 

 Fritz

 

Alt Nationalrat

Reichenbach

Seiler

 

Hanspeter

 

Alt Nationalrat

Sigriswil

Wandfluh

 

Hansruedi

 

Alt Nationalrat

Frutigen

Weyeneth

 

Hermann

 

Alt Nationalrat

Jegenstorf

Neuhaus

 

Christoph

 

Regierungsrat

Kaufdorf

Dr. Augsburger

 

Ueli

 

Alt Regierungsrat

Bern

Amstutz

 

Madeleine

 

Grossrätin, Gemeindepräsidentin

Sigriswil

Augsburger

 

Ueli

 

Grossrat

Gerzensee

Bärtschi

 

Alfred

 

Grossrat

Lützelflüh-Goldbach

Bichsel

 

 

Daniel

 

 

Grossrat, Gemeindepräsident,

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Zollikofen

Bösiger

 

Beat

 

Grossrat

Niederbipp

Dr. Freudiger

 

Patrick

 

Grossrat

Langenthal

Graber

 

Anne-Caroline

 

Grossrätin

La Neuveville

Guggisberg

 

Lars

 

Grossrat

Kirchlindach

Krähenbühl

 

Samuel

 

Grossrat

Hilterfingen

Leuenberger

 

Samuel

 

Grossrat

Bannwil

Marti

 

Willy

 

Grossrat

Kallnach

Michel

 

Andreas

 

Grossrat

Schattenhalb

Moser

 

Werner

 

Grossrat

Landiswil

Salzmann

 

 

Peter

 

 

Grossrat

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Mülchi

Schilt

 

Walter

 

Grossrat, Gemeindepräsident

Utzigen

Schlup

 

Martin

 

Grossrat

Schüpfen

Schneider

 

 

Donat

 

 

Grossrat

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Diessbach b. Büren

Schüpbach

 

Andreas

 

Grossrat

Huttwil

Speiser

 

Anne

 

Grossrätin

Zweisimmen

Sutter

 

Walter

 

Grossrat

Langnau i.E.

Wandfluh

 

Ernst

 

Grossrat

Kandergrund

Wyss

 

Fritz

 

Grossrat

Wengi

Zimmermann

 

Kurt

 

Grossrat

Frutigen

Balmer

 

 

Walter

 

 

Alt Grossrat

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Rosshäusern

Schweizer

 

 

Hans-Rudolf

 

 

Alt Grossrat, Präsident SVP

Mittelland-Nord, Persönliches

Wahlkomitee, Utzigen

Wälchli

 

Käthi

 

Alt Grossrätin

Obersteckholz

Bill

 

Peter

 

Gemeindepräsident

Moosseedorf

Brunner

 

Jolanda

 

Gemeindepräsidentin

Spiez

Bucher

 

Sonja

 

Gemeinderätin

Münchenbuchsee

Bühler

 

Myriam

 

Vize-Gemeinderatspräsidentin

Thierachern

Di Nino

 

Roberto

 

Gemeinderat

Langenthal

Gygax-Schwarz

 

Rita

 

Gemeinderätin

Hinterkappelen

Indermühle

 

Urs

 

Gemeindepräsident

Seftigen

Iseli

 

Peter

 

Gemeinderat, Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Mülchi

Marti

 

Jürg

 

Gemeindepräsident

Steffisburg

Panayides

 

 

Aliki

 

 

Gemeinderätin,

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Ostermundigen

Schmid

 

Peter

 

Gemeindepräsident

Wimmis

Iseli

 

Ulrich

 

Präsident SVP Senioren Kanton Bern

Madiswil

Wyss

 

Petra

 

Präsidentin SVP Frauen Kanton Bern

Aarberg

     

Wellinger

 

René

 

Divisionär

Kallnach

Häsler

 

 

Heinz

 

 

Korpskommandant aD,

ehemaliger Generalstabschef,

Gsteigwiler

Regli

 

 

Peter

 

 

Divisionär aD,

ehemaliger Chef Nachrichtendienst

Utzigen

     

Beyeler

 

Simon

 

Sportschütze, Welt- und Europameister

Schwarzenburg

Sempach

 

Matthias

 

Schwingerkönig 2013

Entlebuch

Vögeli

 

Peter

 

OK Präsident Eidg. Hornusserfest 2015

Limpach

 

Aeschlimann

Hans + Rosmarie

Belp

Dr. Annasohn

 

Walter

 

Präsident Vereinigung Berner Division

Liebefeld

Baumann

 

Hans Peter

 

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Grindelwald

Bernhard

Peter + Yolanda

Utzenstorf

Bichsel

Yves

Uetendorf

Bichsel

Fritz

Wohlen

Bieri

 

Marc

 

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Fraubrunnen

Bieri

Hans Ulrich

Oberhofen

Blum

Martin

Erlenbach i.S.

Born

 

Hansueli

 

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Utzigen

Bracher

 

Sabine

 

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Kirchberg

Brudermann

Kurt

Lyss

Bühler

Andreas

Thierachern

Bürki

Michael

Riggisberg

Di Nino

Regula

Langenthal

Dür

Hermann

Burgdorf

Friedrich

Jürg

Suberg

Friedli

Fritz

Erlach

Fuhrer

Simon

Meiringen

Geiser

 

Marlène

 

Vorstand SVP Frauen Kanton Bern

Bolligen

Gerber

Thomas

Burgdorf

Graf

 

Rudolf

 

Ehrenpräsident SVP Senioren Kt. Bern

Aarwangen

Gränicher

Heinz

Wasen i.E.

Guazzini

Roland

Farnern

Gugger

 

Samy

 

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Heimenschwand

Gurtner

Miriam

Konolfingen

Hauswirth

Benz

Utzigen

Huber

Fritz

Kirchberg

Hubler

Res

Bätterkinden

Hulliger

Martin

Worb

Hunziker

 

Paul

 

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Seftigen

Isch

Urs + Samuel

Etzelkofen

Jäggi

Ulrich

Melchnau

Jufer

Niklaus

Aefligen

Kämpfer

Daniel

Herzogenbuchsee

Köchli

Urs

Lyss

König

Hans

Häusernmoos

Kurt

Jörg

Zollikofen

Lüthi

Alfred

Kirchberg

Lüthi

Hanspeter

Oberburg

Mäder

Adrian Peter

Innertkirchen

Marti

Christoph

Fraubrunnen

Meier

Hans

Seftigen

Messer

 

Adrian

 

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Zauggenried

Morgenthaler

Helena

Langenthal

Müller

Bruno

Fraubrunnen

Neuenschwander

 

Meia

 

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Mülchi

Nydergger

Peter

Orpund

Nyffenegger

Marianne

KIrchberg

Rentsch

Fred

Utzigen

Roth

Beat

Wattenwil

Rothenbühler

Willi

Blumenstein

Rüegsegger

Jakob

Heimenschwand

Ruoff

Martin + Ursula

Seftigen

Salzmann

 

Hansueli

 

Persönliches Wahlkomitee

Oberburg

Salzmann

Urs + Franziska

Utzigen

Santschi

Samuel

Lyss

Schneider

Ueli

Obersteckholz

Steiner

Markus

Fraubrunnen

Streit

Andreas

Oberbalm

Studer

Kurt + Susi

Lyssach

Tschantré

Peter

Worben

Walk

Kurt

Zollikofen

Wälti

Martin

Worb

Weber

René

Schwarzhäusern

Witschi

Fred

Münchenbuchsee

Zumstein

Jürg

Höfen

Zürcher Samuel + Annerös Bleienbach